15454 MPO 8LC PIC1 resized 600

15454-MPO-8LC-2 Cisco 15454 Cable Assembly MPO 8 Fiber Ribbon to 8 LC/PC SingleMode 
Length: 2.3 Meters

Other Cisco Cables you may be interested in:

15454-CONSOLE-02

15454-MPO-8LC-2

15454-SMB-BNC

2CBLE-SMB-BNC-F

2CBLE-SMB-BNC-M

ACS-ASYN-C

AIR-CAB-003LL-R

AIR-CONCAB1200

AIR-PWR-CORD-CE

ATACAB-NA

ATTEN-KIT-PA=

CAB-1600-CON

CAB-1700-CON

CAB-232FC

CAB-232MT

CAB-2626X

CAB-2660X

CAB-3100-F1-510

CAB-3C232-10

CAB-449FC

CAB-449MC

CAB-449MT

CAB-5-M120HYD-5

CAB-5-M120M120-10

CAB-530FC

CAB-530MT

CAB-5682-06

CAB-5686-06

CAB-6026X

CAB-72-3383-01

CAB-7830

CAB-7835

CAB-7960-CONS

CAB-ACS-CONS9

CAB-E1-DB15

CAB-ETHXOVER

CAB-FO-SSG6510

CAB-H60MTC

CAB-SS-232MC

CAB-SS-V35MT

ConnectZone.com is located in Lynnwood Washington just 20 minutes north of Seattle, & Bellevue / Redmond Washington; in the greater Puget Sound Area.

Feel free to stop by or contact us by

Phone 425-212-4400
Fax 425-212-4394
Email sales@connectzone.com

ConnectZone.com
12512 Beverly Park Road Suite b1b
Lynnwood Wa 98087


Dann Oberholtzer

Dann "The Cable Man" Oberholtzer has been in the cable, Fiber Optic business Since the early 1980's that is over 30 years of experience !

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *